Map   File
Flat for sale in L'Hospitalet de Llobregat, Barcelona
REF. 1145

102 m2

12 m2

4

2

11
sale: 283,000 €
Description
Flat for sale in L'Hospitalet de Llobregat, with 102 m2, 4 rooms and 2 bathrooms and Lift.
Features
Sale Price 283,000 €
Price/m² 2,775
Community expenses 30 €
I.B.I. 400 €
Construction year 1976
Cédula de Habitabilidad SI
Constructed area 102 m2
Usable floor space 90 m2
Bedrooms 4
Bathrooms 2
Furnished Kitchen
Floor/Height 11
Condition
Floor type
Lift
Energy Rating (E) SHOW
Electricity
Location
The address of the property is approximate.
Efficiency scales

Emissions Efficiency 19.00
Consumption Efficiency 95.00
95
19

Contact us

If you want more information about this property, please fill in the form: