Map   File
Plot for sale in El Vendrell, Tarragona
REF. 1076
sale: 140,000 €
Description
Plot for sale in El Vendrell, Electricity and Water.
Features
Sale Price 140,000 €
Price/m² 183 €/m²
I.B.I. 830 €
Plot 764 m2
Electricity
Water
Location
The address of the property is approximate.
Efficiency scales

Contact us

If you want more information about this property, please fill in the form:

Gallery