Map   File
Penthouse for sale in La Pobla de Montornes, Tarragona
REF. 1061

99 m2

60 m2

3

1

1

3
sale: 179,000 €
Description
Penthouse for sale in La Pobla de Montornes, with 99 m2, 3 rooms and 1 bathrooms and Garage.
Features
Sale Price 179,000 €
Price/m² 1,808
Community expenses 25 €
I.B.I. 275 €
Construction year 1996
Constructed area 99 m2
Usable floor space 88 m2
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms 1
Furnished Kitchen
Terrace
Floor/Height 3
Condition Buen estado
Floor type
Garage
Energy Rating (G) SHOW
Electricity
Location
The address of the property is approximate.
Efficiency scales

Emissions Efficiency 1234.99
-
1234.99

Contact us

If you want more information about this property, please fill in the form:

Inmobiliaria en Segur de Calafell
Nº AICAT: 13222 - Colegiado APAI-415

CONTACT US

Antoni Almazor 2
43882 Segur de Calafell